S+31DLC10D - Liberty-i

Shop

Sale!

S+31DLC10D

£149.00 £100.00

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product Specification Delivery Information

In stock

Category: